According to my Flickchart:
1 Mulholland Dr. 2001, 147 min.
David Lynch • Starring: Naomi Watts, Laura Harring, Ann Miller
2 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World 2010, 111 min.
Edgar Wright • Starring: Chris Evans, Michael Cera, Anna Kendrick
3 Hero 2002, 99 min.
Yimou Zhang • Starring: Jet Li, Tony Leung Chiu Wai, Maggie Cheung
4 Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon 2000, 120 min.
Ang Lee • Starring: Ziyi Zhang, Cheng Pei-Pei, Chow Yun-Fat
5 Amélie 2001, 122 min.
Jean-Pierre Jeunet • Starring: Amélie, Mathieu Kassovitz, Rufus
6 When the Last Sword Is Drawn 2003, 143 min.
Yôjirô Takita • Starring: Kiichi Nakai, Kôichi Satô, Yui Natsukawa
7 Kill Bill Vol. 1 2003, 111 min.
Quentin Tarantino • Starring: Uma Thurman, Lucy Liu, Vivica A. Fox
8 The Fountain 2006, 96 min.
Darren Aronofsky • Starring: Hugh Jackman, Rachel Weisz, Ellen Burstyn
9 Princess Mononoke 1997, 134 min.
Hayao Miyazaki • Starring: Yôji Matsuda, Yuriko Ishida, Yûko Tanaka
10 The Godfather Part II 1974, 200 min.
Francis Ford Coppola • Starring: Al Pacino, Robert Duvall, Diane Keaton
Admittedly, 2-6 could do with a rewatch, as they are kind of legacy positions at this point. I'm sure I still love them, but how much?
I feel like Guardians of the Galaxy 2 might sneak in there, or at least top 20.